8. april
|
1. runde |
Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 01 |
Asker SKK/GUI/DIF 2 |
3 - 3 |
Lommedalen |
Kampdetaljer |
15. april
|
2. runde |
Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 01 |
Lommedalen |
1 - 1 |
Bærum 2 |
Kampdetaljer |
22. april
|
3. runde |
Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 01 |
Snarøya |
5 - 2 |
Lommedalen |
Kampdetaljer |
29. april
|
4. runde |
Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 01 |
Lommedalen |
0 - 0 |
Bækkelaget 2 |
Kampdetaljer |
6. mai
|
5. runde |
Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 01 |
Nordstrand 2 |
20:15 |
Lommedalen |
Kampdetaljer |
12. mai
|
6. runde |
Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 01 |
Lommedalen |
20:15 |
Vålerenga 3 |
Kampdetaljer |
27. mai
|
7. runde |
Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 01 |
Øvrevoll Hosle 2 |
20:15 |
Lommedalen |
Kampdetaljer |
3. juni
|
8. runde |
Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 01 |
Lommedalen |
20:15 |
Ullern 2 |
Kampdetaljer |
5. juni
|
2. runde |
Gutter 16 år OBOS Cup |
Lommedalen |
20:15 |
Hasle-Løren |
Kampdetaljer |
10. juni
|
9. runde |
Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 01 |
Stabæk 2 |
18:40 |
Lommedalen |
Kampdetaljer |
17. juni
|
10. runde |
Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 01 |
KFUM 2 |
18:40 |
Lommedalen |
Kampdetaljer |
24. juni
|
11. runde |
Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 01 |
Lommedalen |
20:15 |
Holmen |
Kampdetaljer |
12. august
|
12. runde |
Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 01 |
Lommedalen |
20:15 |
Asker SKK/GUI/DIF 2 |
Kampdetaljer |
19. august
|
13. runde |
Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 01 |
Bærum 2 |
20:15 |
Lommedalen |
Kampdetaljer |
26. august
|
14. runde |
Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 01 |
Lommedalen |
20:15 |
Snarøya |
Kampdetaljer |
2. september
|
15. runde |
Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 01 |
Bækkelaget 2 |
19:30 |
Lommedalen |
Kampdetaljer |
9. september
|
16. runde |
Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 01 |
Lommedalen |
20:15 |
Nordstrand 2 |
Kampdetaljer |
16. september
|
17. runde |
Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 01 |
Vålerenga 3 |
18:40 |
Lommedalen |
Kampdetaljer |
23. september
|
18. runde |
Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 01 |
Lommedalen |
20:15 |
Øvrevoll Hosle 2 |
Kampdetaljer |
7. oktober
|
19. runde |
Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 01 |
Ullern 2 |
18:40 |
Lommedalen |
Kampdetaljer |
14. oktober
|
20. runde |
Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 01 |
Lommedalen |
20:15 |
Stabæk 2 |
Kampdetaljer |
21. oktober
|
21. runde |
Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 01 |
Lommedalen |
20:15 |
KFUM 2 |
Kampdetaljer |
28. oktober
|
22. runde |
Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 01 |
Holmen |
20:15 |
Lommedalen |
Kampdetaljer |